Saturday Night Mixed

(10/26/2019)

Women Scores

Julie Glaser 229161172562

Vi Dague164179476

Robin Westphal162444

Kelli Crist424

Jo Walker414

Men scores

Tim Jochum184223192599

Terry Dascher190184214588

DJ Glaser187180212579

Randy Weriup193191172556

Larry Ehlers167214169550

Jeremy Dawson171181484

Randy Springer173474

Denny Glaser167473

Mason Springer145152156453

Tyler Jochum163414

 

Standings

TeamWins

1. Gone Fishing40

2. Nutter Butter40

3. Next Game38

4. B&G Salvage30

5. Lane Rangers26

6. Dunes Doalls18

 

Wednesday Wanderers

10/23/2019    Junior league

Scores

Allison Bean4810786241

Wyatt Bowling94132127353

Morgan Brown134122147403

Logan Clasen151113145409

Ethan Crocker119110134363

Austin Davison174175193542

Jackson Foust6591105261

Taylor Fox193225268686

Takroy Gerischer99101143343

Colton Goodenow237167200604

Brady Hahn1489288328

Gracie Hempstead9897101296

Alysa Kies599782238

Paisley Kies979782270

Fred Klemme11492104310

Roslyn Klemme121116103340

Sam Kress8697106289

Marshall Lanhart132190130452

Garrett Reicks12412475323

Jacob Reicks137150129416

Caden Stephany202182184568

Kaleb Stephany 136162150448

Keaton Widel8788109284

Kohen Widel8661110257

Brady Wilson106109124339

Mayson Wood494156146

 

Standings

TeamWins

1. Iowa Hawks21

2. The Hawks19.5

3. Gutter Gang14

4. Ghost Team13

5. Cardinals13

6. Middle School King Pins12

7. El Senioro Citizens10.5

8. Bowling Maniacs9

 

Saturday Strikers

10/26/2019

Scores

Alexander Brown705976205

Jackson Budde97127123347

Logan Budde10211394309

Dalton Davis88116114318

Dalton Edwards817466221

Chloe Fausey151127105383

Garet Frett724168181

Gracie Frett476968184

Troy Gibson86187152425

Carley Goodenow107116166389

Colton Goodenow212193233638

Charlie Hafner166161153480

Aiden McAfee639660219

Asher McAfee829688266

Avery McAfee112118105335

Olivia McDermott878499270

Pryce Schueller127157173457

Ali Simmons1298593307

Brandon Skladzien1005685241

Sophia Skladzien423236110

Thomas Wiebenga8910866263

Standings

TeamWins

1. The Kaola’s22.5

2. Powerful Dragons22

3. 3 Middle/ 1 High14.5

4. Team #114

5. The C’s and G’S14

6. Team #510

7. Legends 8

8. Ghost7

 

Wednesday Wanderers

10/30/2019

Scores

Allison Bean978366246

Wyatt Bowling120123126369

Morgan Brown160117138415

Logan Clasen118126146390

Ethan Crocker112135149396

Austin Davison196180140516

Jackson Foust758573233

Taylor Fox193160147500

Takory Gerischer12611488328

Colton Goodenow181192212585

Brady Hahn8410489277

Gracie Hempstead8682104272

Alysa Kies128120116364

Paisley Kies9810496298

Jacob Lanhart11614287345

Marshall Lanhart147124146417

Garrett Reicks117127106350

Jacob Reicks112170167449

Caden Stephany192188166546

Kaleb Stephany224224182630

Keaton Widel 1049889291

Kohen Widel685077195

Mayson Wood574960166

Standings

TeamWins

1. Iowa Hawks24

2. The Hawks20.5

3. Gutter Gang17

4. Ghost Team17

5. Middle School King Pins15

6. Cardinals14

7. El Senioro Citizens11.5

8. Bowling Maniacs9