Saturday Night Mixed

(From Nov. 16)

Women’s scores

Julie Glaser177194483

Robin Westphall165160161486

Kelli Crist179166472

Vi Dague164430

 

Men’s scores

Jock Edwards256201591

Terry Dascher221195176592

Denny Glaser168168189525

Randy Weirup168200212580

Tim Jochum225188569

D J Glaser173502

Randy Springer197200528

Mason Springer161183193537

Standings

TeamWins

1. Gone Fishing54

2. Next Game50

3. Nutter Butter50

4. Dunes Doalls38

5. B & G Salvage36

6. Lane Rangers36

 

Wednesday Wanderer

(From Nov. 13)

Scores

Allison Bean1128980281

Wyatt Bowling8588135308

Morgan Brown171120114405

Logan Clasen156154162472

Austin Davison212194181587

Jackson Foust856795247

Taylor Fox180164209553

Takory Gerischer97105111313

Colton Goodenow179157184520

Brady Hahn 719694261

Gracie Hempstead 92123150365

Drake Iverson171173161505

Alysa Kies1237689288

Paisley Kies10386115304

Fred Klemme747680230

Roslyn Klemme775980216

Sam Kress11716898383

Jacob Lanhart15612492372

Marshall Lanhart154169158481

Garrett Reicks88102100290

Jacob Reicks125134139398

Caden Stephany206225219650

Kaleb Stephany167181157505

Keaton Widel 11499200413

Kohen Widel1067281259

Brady Wilson188120128436

Mayson Wood384645129

 

StandingsWins

1. Iowa Hawks31

2. The Hawks23.5

3. Gutter Gang22

4. Middle School King Pins19

5. El Senioro Citizens18.5

6. Ghost18

7. Cardinals16

8. Bowling Maniacs12