Saturday Night Mixed

(From Nov. 2)

Women’s Scores

Deb Shady 137202153492

Pam Dascher151189464

Robin Westphal149159434

Natasha Riordan 149406

 

Men’s Scores

Terry Dascher 180196234610

DJ Glaser179184206569

Tim Jochum169169207545

Randy Weirup152173203528

Randy Springer149186193528

Larry Ehlers147178184509

Dakota Russell144173184501

 

Standings

TeamWins

1. Nutter Butter 46

2. Next Game44

3. Gone Fishing42

4. B&G Salvage32

5. Lane Rangers28

6. Dunes Doalls24

 

Saturday Strtikers 

(From Nov. 2)

Alexander Brown 715754182

Jackson Budde103113126342

Logan Budde 13313099362

Dalton Davis137101113351

Dalton Edwards1445765266

Chloe Fausey859299276

Garet Frett 517779207

Gracie Frett1047095269

Troy Gibson112111108331

Carley Goodenow14997145391

Colton Goodenow233200188621

Charlie Hafner1359686317

Logan Hedden 96122116334

Tyler Heiderscheit898170240

Aiden McAfee 626856186

Asher McAfee848179244

Avery McAfee116114113343

Pryce Schueller146131134411

Ali Simmons10590118313

Brandon Skladzien9065117272

Sophia Skladzien473739123

Thomas Wiebenga1049374271

Standings

TeamWins

Powerful Dragons24

The Kaola’s23.5

3 Middle/ 1 High17.5

Team #117

The C’s and G’s15

Legends12

Pin Punishers10

Ghost9

 

Sunday Junior/Adult 

(From Nov. 3)

Scores

Logan Clasen162172125459

Jason Gibson187188182557

Troy Gibson148148183479

Dennis Glaser168165172505

Carley Goodenow136103120359

Colton Goodenow215194172581

Heather Goodenow109107166382

Tim Jochum 182168181531

Marshall Lanhart160150200510

Kristina Miller222158189569

Billy Ralston136115157408

Rylan Schaver666441171

Ryne Schaver168224201593

Alexis Springer210140179535

Jean Springer 171173148492

Wrigley Wisco 8111381275

 

Standings

TeamWins

Stuckups13

Gibson and son10

Cubbies10

2 Fabulous people9

Mother/son Bowling 8

Bowling Buddies7

The Rivals6

Bleed Cubbie Blue1

 

Sunday Adult/ Junior Mixed

(From Nov. 3)

Scores

Isaac Andresen214243256713

Sara Andresen133145121399

Ayden Gjerstad128135118381

Nathan Gjerstad157149130436

Anaka Hosch104119120343

Jason Hosch179193222594

Brian Ihrig146202161509

Hadley Ihrig10811697321

Jesse Ihrig147173184504

Joe Ihrig 10194112307

Lucas Ihrig195212186593

Brady Pauls142196187525

Brent Pauls131174164469

Eli Winegar10113177309

Ethan Winegar121113101335

Joni Winegar114106132352

Matt Winegar209148220577

Wendy Winegar 176144157477

Jayson Wood201194208603

Josie Wood11711692325

Faith Zabran116122158396

Russell Zabran148114131393

 

Standings

TeamWins

Dabers14

Winegar Warriors12

Steel Panthers10.5

Team Isaac10

Ihrig Construction8

Murph Dogs8

Team Pauls7.5

Philly Special6

Team Zabran6

Team Iowa6

Team Winegar4

Lady Strikers4