Saturday Strikers

(From Nov. 16)

Scores

Alexander Brown596761187

Jackson Budde9794102293

Logan Budde140100109349

Allyson Coates131122123376

Caleb Coates745280206

Dalton Davis128174157459

Dalton Edwards67B9178236

Chole Fausey167172138477

Garet Frett697351193

Gracie Frett418871200

Troy Gibson133146135414

Carley Goodenow178142171491

Colton Goodenow177189253619

Charlie Hafner12015684360

Logan Hedden 125151126402

Aiden McAfee879066243

Asher McAfee106111108325

Avery McAfee127104113344

Olivia McDermott94124104322

Pryce Schueller146120142408

Ali Simmons1259186302

Brandon Skladzien8879127294

Sophia Skladzien307771178

Thomas Wiebenga87113115315

 

StandingsWins

1. Powerful Dragons30

2. The Kaola’s26.5

4. 3. Team #123

5. The C’s and G’s19

6. Legends18

7. 3 Middle/ 1 High17.5

8. Pin Punishers15

9. Ghost11

 

Sunday Adult/Junior 2 p.m.

(From Nov. 17)

Scores

Logan Clasen152172129453

Jason Gibson221232207660

Troy Gibson149162148459

Dennis Glaser131222190543

Carley Goodenow146124135405

Colton Goodenow247235186668

Heather Goodenow137104131372

Tim Jochum160201208569

Marshall Lanhart 118155141414

Kristina Miller149170188507

Billy Ralston 129137144410

Rylan Schaver7410465243

Ryne Schaver210190158558

Alexis Springer 186166233585

Jean Springer166175169510

Wrigley Wisco 10375116294

 

Standings

TeamWins

1. Stuckups16

2. Gibson and Sons13

3. Cubbies13

4. 2 Fabulous People10

5. Mother/Son Bowling9

6. Bowling Buddies8

7. The Rivals7

8. Bleed Cubbie Blue4

 

Sunday Adult/Junior 5 p.m.

(From Nov. 17)

Scores

Isaac Andresen 188190192570

Sara Andresen102159143404

Anaka Hosch14911584348

Jason Hosch211180195586

Hadley Ihrig131123161415

Jesse Ihrig172201199572

Joe Ihrig92112146350

Lucas Ihrig216223209648

Brady Pauls141152166459

Brent Pauls173162174509

Lane Petersen1058860253

Troy Petersen175197199571

Doug Winegar139191107437

Eli Winegar 8890101279

Ethan Winegar11314894355

Matt Winegar165183179527

Wendy Winegar165166133464

Carey Wood148180159487

Jayson Wood220204195619

Josie Wood 869696278

Faith Zabran130155106391

Russel Zabran13989151379

 

StandingsWins

1. Dabers16

2. Winegar Warriors14

3. Team Isaac13

4. Murph Dogs12

5. Steel Panthers12

6. Ihrig Construction9

7. Team Zabran9

8. Team Pauls8.5

9. Lady Strikers8

10. Team Winegar6.5

11. Team Iowa6

12. Philly Special6

 

Wednesday Wanderers

(From Nov. 20)

Scores

Allison Bean 12788133348

Morgan Brown180145127452

Logan Clasen146106126378

Madison Conover504558153

Ethan Crocker92140143375

Austin Davison181203173557

Jackson Foust1139185289

Taylor Fox145200190535

Takory Gerischer109148108365

Colton Goodenow297156196649

Brady Hahn 9410693293

Gracie Hempstead92112124328

Drake Iverson189204170563

Alysa Kies 879376256

Paisley Kies10214099341

Fred Klemme907659225

Roslyn Klemme808076236

Sam Kress148101108357

Jacob Lanhart177153136466

Marshall Lanhart108203178489

Madilyn Powell439081164

Garrett Reicks12911791337

Jacob Reicks219130110459

Caden Stephany 145211198554

Kaleb Stephany217170155542

Keaton Widel104104108316

Kohen Widel 818899268

Brady Wilson 108138153399

Mayson Wood 316249142

 

StandingsWins

1. Iowa Hawks34

2. The Hawks24.5

3. Gutter Gang23

4. Middle School King Pins22

5. El Senioro Citizens19.5

6. Maddogs19

7. Cardinals19

8. Bowling Maniacs15

 

Saturday Strikers

(From Nov. 23)

Scores

Alexander Brown658753205

Jackson Budde848886258

Logan Budde 139111133383

Allyson Coates121157143421

Caleb Coates487692216

Dalton Davis133124120377

Dalton Edwards749667237

Garet Frett523862152

Gracie Frett7011063243

Carley Goodenow12911187327

Colton Goodenow199187174560

Charlie Hafner11095148353

Logan Hedden140118147405

Tyler Heiderscheit939378264

Aiden McAfee877776240

Asher McAfee89103116308

Avery McAfee146114139399

Pryce Schueller167153167487

Ali Simmons10113193325

Brandon Skladzien627385220

Sophia Skladzien675246165

Thomas Wiebenga144118119381

 

StandingsWins

1. Powerful Dragons 34

2. The Kaola’s26.5

3. Team #126

4. The C’s and G’s22

5. 3 Middle/1 High21.5

6. Legends18

7. Pin Punishers16

8. Ghost12

 

Saturday Night Mixed League

(From Nov. 23)

Women’s Scores

Kelli Crist163170202535

Pam Russell204177532

Robin Westphal184479

 

Men’s High Scores

Randy Springer188222223633

Terry Dascher 176179203558

D J Glaser 193203553

Tim Jochum 180183189552

Jock Edwards 197206548

 

StandingsWins

1. Gone fishing60

2. Next Game56

3. Nutter Butter50

4. Dunes Doalls46

5. B&G Salvage38

6. Lane Rangers38