Wednesday Wanderers

(From March 20)

Scores

Wyatt Bowling 11798131346

Morgan Brown118116148382

Logan Clasen13011091331

Alyson Coates10014787334

Ethan Crocker142143135420

Jackson Foust9583112290

Taylor Fox15014286378

Randy Gerischer131192163486

Takory Gerischer94121115330

Troy Gibson117147113377

Charlie Hafner106118142366

Brady Hahn6810394265

Logan Hedden143117121381

Gracie Hempstead10499135338

Lucas Ihrig221129201551

Drake Iverson120176149445

Paisley Kies868670242

Fred Klemme 658471220

Roslyn Klemme889279259

Sam Kress105120137362

Marshall Lanhart177158112447

Parker Nienkark9799126322

Brady Pauls128136162426

Emmett Portz157134187478

Garrett Reicks867470230

Jacob Reicks115167182464

Avery Schnoor526363178

Rebecca Schultz897363225

Caden Stephany143165150458

Kaleb Stephany191129154474

Jack Tully758154210

Troy Tully7194101266

Keaton Widel96111119326

Kohen Widel1036370236

Levi Wilson165170124459

 

Saturday Strikers

(From March 23)

Scores

Alexander Brown704842160

Jackson Budde91132100323

Logan Budde9091137318

Allyson Coates114135111360

Caleb Coates 973847182

Chloe Fausey109144132385

Garet Frett825247181

Gracie Frett1078272261

Carley Goodenow116107123346

Colton Goodenow216169183568

Aiden McAfee557651182

Asher McAfee847683243

Avery McAfee9410584283

Alexis Springer172188168528

Thomas Wiebenga9310490287

 

Saturday Night Mixed 

(From March 23)

Women High Scores

Pam Russel192468

Deb Shady168427

Jean Springer183488

Robin Westphal169431

Natasha Riordan165436