Wednesday Wonders

(From March 13)

Scores

Lillian Bowling1238690299

Wyatt Bowling79122128329

Morgan Brown159137127423

Logan Clasen 120114142376

Ethan Crocker111102167380

Gavin Davis959192278

Jackson Foust938571249

Randy Gerischer126130132388

Takory Gerischer121124113358

Troy Gibson99121120340

Charlie Hafner12210666294

Brandy Hahn1277081278

Logan Hedden126150133409

Gracie Hempstead112112173397

Lucas Ihrig149194244587

Drake Iverson178158212548

Alysa Kies676692225

Paisley Kies679378238

Fred Klemme655385203

Roslyn Klemme836377223

Sam Kress140135125400

Jacob Lanhart113126112351

Marshall Lanhart15911397369

Parker Nienkark 11281124317

Brady Pauls 164158105427

Emmett Portz125151120396

Garrett Reicks8899131318

Jacob Reicks111134175420

Avery Schnoor674852167

Pryce Schueller116154127397

Jack Tully686951188

Troy Tully106108106320

Keaton Widel176114117407

Kohen Widel838898269

Brandy Wilson119148143410

Levi Wilson169125119413

 

Standings

TeamWins

1. Wild Mustangs59.5

2. Three Mouseketeers55

3. Cardinals52.5

4. Light Buds48

5. Dream Team46

6. Bowling Niinja’s40

7. Middle School King Pins38.5

8. Gutter Gang35.5

9. Turtles35.5

10. Trash Pandas34.5

11. Fireballs34

12. Cardz25

 

Saturday Strikers 

(From March 16)

Alexander Brown423758137

Jackson Budde11387123323

Logan Budde846772223

Allyson Coates 112100133345

Caleb Coates 696854191

Garet Frett877257216

Gracie Frett699484247

Carley Goodenow16110190352

Colton Goodenow149247265661

Aiden McAfee518078209

Asher McAfee637390226

Avery McAfee11788118323

Olivia McDermott7776116269

 

Standingswins

1. Powerful Dragons70.5

2. The G’s and C’s55.5

3. Slow n Steady45.5

4. 3 Hawkeye/1 State42.5

5. Lane Surfers32.5

6. Thanos Squad17.5

 

Sunday Adult/Junior 2 p.m.

(From March 16)

Logan Clasen110145178433

Jason Gibson208215212635

Troy Gibson148138118404

Dennis Glaser158137189484

Colton Goodenow191181156528

Heather Goodenow160145133438

Marshall Lanhart156139114409

Chad Miller168132136436

Billy Ralston133148114395

Jayden Schaver485534137

Robert Schaver162174164500

Rylan Schaver756370208

Ryne Schaver230187173590

Wrigley Wisco718978238

 

Standingswins

1. The Steve’s31

2. Gibson and Son28

3. Strikers23

4. Bleed Cubbie Blue23

5. Cubbies20.5

6. The Goodenow19.5

7. Mother-Son Bowling18

8. The Bowling Alley Kings18

9. Young Studs18