Wednesday Wanderers

(From Dec. 19)

Scores

Lillian Bowling799378250

Wyatt Bowling142110105357

Morgan Brown135148107390

Logan Clasen 9910994302

Allyson Coates7995107281

Ethan Crocker8194132307

Austin Davison188191147526

Jackson Foust738285240

Taylor Fox201171220592

Randy Gerischer121102168391

Takory Gerischer73128163364

Troy Gibson137142154433

Colton Goodenow191167157515

Charlie Hafner 12799111337

Brady Hahn 1049583282

Logan Hedden 103131116350

Gracie Hempstead115133100348

Lucas Ihrig 221183182586

Drake Iverson 174205218597

Alysa Kies11510287304

Paisley Kies727271215

Fred Klemme477766190

Roslyn Klemme545748159

Sam Kress 143129140412

Jacob Lanhart 133113156402

Marshall Lanhart 130129150409 

Stephen Mask138139169446

Parker Nienkark15085100133

Brady Pauls205125118448

Emmett Portz133137161431

Garrett Reicks111168104383

Jacob Reicks116140126382

Avery Schnoor366233131

Pryce Schueller194167148509

Rebecca Schultz656783215

Caden Stephany204191167562

Kaleb Stephany154145181480

Jack Tully 685464186

Troy Tully83116108307

Keaton Widel84120120324

Kohen Widel397958176

Brady Wilson121142107370

Levi Wilson123111134368

 

Standings

TeamWins

1. Wild Mustangs 43

2. Light Buds37

3. Cardinals34.5

4. The Three Mouseketeers34.5

5. Turtles28.5

6. Middle School King Pins27

7. Trash Pandas26.5

8. Gutter Gang24.5

9. Bowling Ninja’s24

10. Dream Team21

11. Cardz20

12. Fireballs15