Saturday Night Mixed

(From Dec. 14)

Women Scores

Robin Westphal 171192511

Kelli Crist 150159179488

Deb Shady 160177478

 

Men Scores

Tim Jochum 228234633

Denny Glaser194206213613

Terry Dascher224234607

Randy Springer 186201211598

Jeremy Dawson179190206575

Randy Weirup 206210574

DJ Glaser236550

Mason Springer190193550

 

Standings

TeamWins

1. Gone Fishing 72

2. Dunes Doall 68

3. Nutter Butter66

4. TLC Greenhouse62

5. B&G Salvage50

6. Lane Rangers42

 

Wednesday Wanderers Youth league

(From Dec. 11)

Scores

Allison Bean 9586123304

Wyatt Bowling145130140415

Morgan Brown146145150441

Logan Clasen135136159430

Madison Conover548272208

Ethan Crocker837460217

Kyleigh Finch713378182

Jackson Foust868481251

Taylor Fox 238180231649

Takory Gerischer10611299317

Brady Hahn 1209999318

Gracie Hempstead106103132341

Alysa Kies8212593300

Paisley Kies8071171322

Fred Klemme938790270

Roslyn Klemme716042173

Sam Kress151111211473

Jacob Lanhart1029396291

Marshall Lanhart123169141433

Madilyn Powell697374216

Garrett Reicks10010888296

Jacob Reicks167168140475

Caden Stephany 180176218574

Keaton Widel91112150353

Kohen Widel1098289280

Brady Wilson 134150106390

Mayson Wood375238127

 

StandingsWins

1. Iowa Hawks36

2. Gutter Gang27.5

3. The Hawks27.5

4. Middle School King Pins27

5. Cardinals24

6. Bowling Maniacs23

7. Maddogs22.5

8. El Senioro Citizens20.5

 

Saturday Strikers Youth League

(From Dec. 14)

Scores

Alexander Brown 504779176

Jackson Budde 11812998345

Logan Budde9813479311

Allyson Coates146140104390

Caleb Coates 776139177

Dalton Davis146118113341

Dalton Edwards817868227

Chloe Fausey15573113377

Garet Frett 343762133

Gracie Frett798887254

Troy Gibson114139136389

Carley Goodenow166174123463

Colton Goodenow180201216597

Charlie Hafner14410799350

Logan Hedden140147173460

Aiden McAfee679994260

Asher McAfee 1198396298

Avery McAfee11281122315

Pryce Schueller151159154464

Ali Simmons90128107325

Brandon Skladzien916962222

Sophia Skladzien393595169

Thomas Wiebenga77118101296

 

StandingsWins

1. Powerful Dragons38

2. Team #132

3. The Kaola’s31.5

4. The C’s and G’s27

5. 3 Middle/1 High26.5

6. Legends19

7. Pin Punishers18

8. Ghost16

 

Saturday Night Mixed

(From Dec. 21)

Women Scores

Julie Glaser 178439

Deb Shady162458

Kelli Crist165456

Lesley Latham171420

Connie Yarolem421

 

Men Scores

Terry Dascher204233215652

Randy Weirup 193191173557

Randy Springer221180555

Jake Brewster 179187189555

Larry Ehlers173176204553

DJ Glaser185178511

Mason Springer189483

 

Wednesday Wanders 

(From Dec. 18)

Scores

Wyatt Bowling114181108403

Morgan Brown 139139142420

Logan Clasen 137144154435

Madison Conover908080250

Ethan Crocker7364143280

Austin Davison157202195554

Kyleigh Finch154453112

Taylor Fox238196165599

Takory Gerischer13215390375

Colton Goodenow154211203568

Brady Hahn958085260

Gracie Hempstead127121127375

Alysa Kies64111153328

Paisley Kies10293106301

Fred Klemme 699695260

Roslyn Klemme8988101278

Sam Kress 14111098349

Jacob Lanhart17111693380

Marshall Lanhart158170139380

Madilyn Powell 816983233

Garrett Reicks10980129318

Jacob Reicks168126124418

Caden Stephany173143167483

Kaleb Stephany113106118337

Keaton Widel92142141375

Kohen Widel729654222

Brady Wilson 133135129397

Mayson Wood985143192

 

StandingsWins

Iowa Hawks40

The Hawks31.5

Gutter Gang29

Middle School King Pins28

Cardinals27

Bowling Maniacs26

Maddogs22

El Senioro Citizens20.5