Adult Jr. 2 p.m. 

(From Nov. 25)

Scores

Logan Clasen9312283298

Jason Gibson219185171575

Troy Gibson126124153403

Dennis Glaser159131148438

Carley Goodenow159 106116381

Colton Goodenow227177211615

Heather Goodenow144154149447

Ronnie Klein162130132424

Kenny Lane166129137432

Marshall Lanhart145119134398

Stephen Mask17198169438

Steve Mask237200168605

Chad Miller 1077497278

Billy Ralston158135165458

Jayden Schaver574856161

Rylan Schaver145212184541

Wrigley Wisco767474224

 

 

 

Sunday Adult/Jr. 5 p.m.

(From Nov. 25)

Scores

Sara Andresen127117115359

Ayden Gjerstad84114131329

Nathan Gjerstad116128138382

Brian Ihrig172188207567

Hadley Ihrig103157128388

Jesse Ihrig159154206519

Joe Ihrig113147121381

Lucas Ihrig223223128575

Brady Pauls113139215467

Brent Pauls160160180500

Lane Petersen82105114301

Troy Petersen202200158560

Dacey Tebbe125115139379

Ethan Winegar9114787325

Matt Winegar172150190512

Wendy Winegar143169114426

Jayson Wood162131165458

Josie Wood97106113316

Faith Zabran 987269239

Sherrie Zabran9514485324