Wednesday Wonders

(From March 27)

Scores

Lillian Bowling1059270267

Wyatt Bowling8111577273

Morgan Brown163115135413

Logan Clasen125103142370 

Allyson Coates8210084266

Ethan Crocker11316293368

Gavin Davis10410463271

Jackson Foust9145121257

Taylor Fox212186181579

Randy Gerischer159159102420

Takory Gerischer87158137382

Troy Gibson130116125371

Colton Goodenow216203189608

Brady Hahn58107120285

Logan Hedden15390101344

Gracie Hempstead16898123389

Lucas Ihrig213184155552

Drake Iverson213192179584

Alysa Kies10010470274

Paisley Kies1199095304

Fred Klemann 776869214

Roslyn Klemme608157198

Sam Kress151123134408

Jacob Lanhart121105100326

Marshall Lanhart109143211463

Parker Nienkark9987140326

Brady Pauls142156169467

Emmett Portz10412184309

Garrett Reicks111104115330

Jacob Reicks132114118364

Avery Schnoor387555168

Pryce Schueller176161164501

Rebecca Schultz736578216

Caden Stephany181208228617

Kaleb Stephany127168136431

Jack Tully689094252

Troy Tully128110138376

Keaton Widel137126108371

Kohen Widel785875211

Brady Wilson130168118464

Levi Wilson178168118464

 

Saturday Strikers

(From March 30)

Logan Budde100122110332

Allyson Coates 114102108324

Caleb Coates667894238

Chloe Fausey149129134412

Carley Goodenow131165132428

Colton Goodenow171243183597

Kylee Howell174104138416

Asher McAfee737997249

Avery McAfee10210384289

Olivia McDermott9514199335

Ali Simmons9212497313

Alexis Springer139154180473

Thomas Wiebenga1089391292

 

Saturday Night Mixed

(From March 30)

Women Scores

Connie Yarolem176453

Jean Springer148151175474

Pam Russell147155171473

Kelly Crist140142157439

Deb Shady147152429

Rachael Gomez142143410

Robin Westphal168420

Natasha Riordan 150407

 

Men Scores

Terry Dascher191202222615

Denny Glaser182199224605

Cherokee Dascher175181212568

Keith Weimerskirch157154187498

Joe Arterberry159252540

Tim Jockum 178179188545

D J Glaser 187190214591

Randy Weirup160189190539

Jock Edwards170204512

Dakota Russell170171480

Ron Riordan 180402

Randy Springer153420

 

 

Sunday Adult/Juniors 2 p.m.

(From March 31)

Jason Gibson204174203581

Troy Gibson12994148365

Carley Goodenow107135121363

Colton Goodenow138224174536

Heather Goodenow106133140379

Ronnie Klein125159168452

Rylan Schaver567655187

Ryne Schaver161222183566

 

Sunday Adult Junior Mixed

(From March 31)

Scores

Sara Andersen153101110364

Randy Brame143166155464

Ayden Gjerstad134137148419

Nathan Gjerstad162123166451

Anaka Hosch96125132353

Jason Hosch164169201534

Hadley Ihrig123134138395

Jesse Ihrig135158193486

Joe Ihrig142113125380

Lucas Ihrig 181173213567

Brady Pauls157145131433

Brent Pauls182205159546

Lane Petersen816885234

Troy Petersen157177176510

Dacey Tebbe106118106330

Ethan Winegar829899279

Matt Winegar152176267595

Wendy Winegar153139116408

Jayson Wood131145228504

Josie Wood109129105343

Faith Zabran97101172370

Russell Zabran10913076315

 

Saturday Strikers

(From April 6)

Scores

Alexander Brown 516264177

Jackson Budde1178878283

Logan Budde9595120310

Allyson Coates10289118309

Caleb Coates606870198

Chole Fausey179132123434

Garet Frett644362169

Gracie Frett908879257

Carley Goodenow108105167380

Colton Goodenow 188201145534

Aiden McAfee654865178

Asher McAfee627381216

Avery McAfee767559210

Olivia McDermott1168259257

Alexis Springer176177195548

Thomas Wiebenga878971247