Saturday Night Mixed

(Feb. 21)

Women High Scores

Kelli Crist181194204579

Pam Russell170180497

Jean Springer172179496

Connie Yarolem185451

Men High Scores

Jock Edwards212225232669

Joe Arterberry188221248657

Terry Dascher181191237609

D. J. Glaser189223564

Randy Springer202215571

Joe Westcott181214558

Randy Weirup191219552

Dakota Russell208508

Cherokee Dascher178186507

 

Standings

TeamWins

1. Dunes Doalls135

2. T.L.C. Greenhouse124

3. Alley Oops112

4. Lane Rangers108

5. Big Mikes Lube 100

6. Gone Fishing Bait Shop86

7. Nutter Butter85

8. Who Cares We Dont82

 

Wednesday Wanderers

(Feb. 27)

Lillian Bowling8411093287

Wyatt Bowling120155138413

Morgan Brown100132116348

Logan Clasen78138105321

Allyson Coates96103103302

Ethan Crocker9598124317

Gavin Davis10510384292

Austin Davison17923095504

Jackson Foust888864240

Randy Gerischer114113186413

Takory Gerischer867284242

Troy Gibson131142124397

Colton Goodneow228167160555

Charlie Hafner175136104415

Brady Hahn7074102246

Logan Hedden96150103349

Drake Iverson 205172193570

Alysa Kies12411074308

Pasiley Kies5969108236

Fred Klemme616257180

Roslyn Klemme1108863261

Sam Kress153145111409

Jacob Lanhart8799121307

Marshall Lanhart148156109413

Parker Nienkark112153129394

Brady Pauls156175150481

Emmett Portz108141142391

Garrett Reicks1039793293

Jacob Reicks128133138399

Avery Schnoor366667167

Pryce Schueller127133157417

Rebecca Schultz948886268

Kaleb Stephany148161174483

Jack Tully645262178

Troy Tully 103112112327

Keaton Widel9392113298

Kohen Widel824979210

Brady Wilson93130129352

Levi Wilson179148140467

 

Team Standings

Team Wins

1. Wild Mustangs55

2. The Three Mouseketeers47

3. Cardinals44.5

4. Light Buds44

5. Dream Team38

6. Gutter Gang35.5

7. Middle School King Pins35.5

8. Bowling Ninja’s35

9. Turtles34

10. Trash Pandas33.5

11. Fire Balls27

12. Cardz26

 

Saturday Strikers

(March 2)

Alexander Brown435174168

Jackson Budde101135111347

Logan Budde122101120343

Allyson Coates11885116319

Caleb Coates 608072212

Chloe Fausey125149166440

Garet Frett373376146

Gracie Frett938685264

Carley Goodenow11194121326

Colton Goodenow 194190150534

Tyler Heiderscheit1016694261

Kylee Howell133136109378

Aiden McAfee504146137

Asher McAfee4763103213

Avery McAfee107119128354

Olivia McDermott102120129351

Ali Simmons11392100305

Alexis Springer 148179149476

Thomas Wiebenga8572101258

 

Standings wins

1. Powerful Dragons60.5

2. The G’s and C’s 47.5

3. Slow n Steady44.5

4. 3 Hawkeye 1 State41.5

5. Lane Surfers29.5

6. Thanos Sqoua16.5